Committee attendance

These figures only show any Councillors attendance at that Committee not just those Councillors who are on that Committee. For details of meetings that a Councillor is a member of please look at the Councillors individual attendance. This also does not include Councillors other Council duties.

Choose date range below to show attendance between those dates.

Council, 32 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Sally Yalden 7
Councillor Maureen Flood 17
Councillor Nick Adams-King 16
Councillor David Drew 15
Councillor Philip Bundy 15
Councillor Philip North 14
Councillor Gordon Bailey MBE 13
Councillor Iris Anita Andersen 17
Councillor Dorothy Baverstock 6
Councillor Carl Borg-Neal 14
Councillor Mark Cooper 17
Councillor Zilliah Brooks 15
Councillor Alan Dowden 14
Councillor Celia Dowden 15
Councillor Karen Hamilton 6
Councillor Martin Hatley 5
Councillor Ian Jeffrey 12
Councillor Alison Johnston 15
Councillor Philip Lashbrook 15
Councillor Tracey Tasker 8
Councillor Tony Ward 1
Councillor Christopher Thom 7
Councillor Chris Donnelly 13
Councillor Nick Lodge 15
Councillor Tony Burley 7
Councillor Nick Matthews 4
Councillor Kirsty North 10
Councillor Victoria Harber 4
Councillor Dr Alan Warnes 15
Councillor John Parker 16
Councillor Janet Burnage 14
Councillor Neil Gwynne 12
Councillor Nik Daas 10
Councillor Sandra Gidley 16
Councillor Linda Lashbrook 15
Councillor David Coole 6
Councillor Rebecca Meyer 4
Councillor Richard Rowles 4
Councillor Christopher Ecclestone 4
Councillor Mike Maltby 8
Councillor Jan Budzynski 17
Councillor Terese Swain 16
Councillor Jim Neal JP 14
Councillor Geoff Cooper 17
Councillor Jason Sangster 7
Councillor Katie Brooks 7
Councillor Debbie Cattell 5
Councillor Alexander Gillies 4
Councillor Rohit Kohli 6
Councillor Mark Leech 8
Councillor Stewart MacDonald 4
Councillor Lisa Matthews 8
Councillor Luigi Gregori 7
Councillor Amanda Ford 6
Councillor Karen Dunleavey 7
Councillor Susanne Hasselmann 7
Councillor Robin Hughes 7
Northern Area Planning Committee, 52 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Maureen Flood 6
Councillor David Drew 3
Councillor Iris Anita Andersen 15
Councillor Carl Borg-Neal 13
Councillor Zilliah Brooks 16
Councillor Philip Lashbrook 16
Councillor Tracey Tasker 1
Councillor Chris Donnelly 8
Councillor Nick Lodge 16
Councillor Tony Burley 9
Councillor Kirsty North 14
Councillor Victoria Harber 0
Councillor Linda Lashbrook 16
Councillor David Coole 5
Councillor Richard Rowles 2
Councillor Christopher Ecclestone 3
Councillor Jan Budzynski 19
Councillor Jim Neal JP 17
Councillor Jason Sangster 7
Councillor Debbie Cattell 1
Councillor Alexander Gillies 9
Councillor Luigi Gregori 9
Councillor Susanne Hasselmann 2