Meeting attendance

Wednesday 15 November 2023 5.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Upper Guildhall, High Street, Andover, Hampshire SP10 1NT

Contact:    Emma Horbury - 01264 368001
Email: ehorbury@testvalley.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Alan Dowden Chairman Expected
Councillor Philip Lashbrook Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Nick Adams-King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iris Anita Andersen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Gordon Bailey MBE Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dorothy Baverstock Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Borg-Neal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zilliah Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Budzynski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Bundy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Burley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Burnage Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Coole Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nik Daas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Donnelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Celia Dowden Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Drew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Ecclestone Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Flood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Gidley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Gwynne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Hamilton Committee Member Expected
Councillor Victoria Harber Committee Member Expected
Councillor Martin Hatley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Jeffrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Johnston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Lashbrook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Lodge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mike Maltby Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Matthews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rebecca Meyer Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Neal JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kirsty North Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip North Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Richard Rowles Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terese Swain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tracey Tasker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Christopher Thom Committee Member Expected
Councillor Tony Ward Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Warnes Committee Member Expected