Meeting attendance

Thursday 27 February 2025 5.30 pm, Council

Venue:   Conference Room 1, Beech Hurst, Weyhill Road, Andover

Contact:    Emma Silverton - 01264 368000
Email: esilverton@testvalley.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Councillor Philip Lashbrook Chairman Expected
Councillor Gordon Bailey MBE Vice-Chairman Expected
Councillor Nick Adams-King Committee Member Expected
Councillor Iris Anita Andersen Committee Member Expected
Councillor Carl Borg-Neal Committee Member Expected
Councillor Katie Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Zilliah Brooks Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jan Budzynski Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip Bundy Committee Member Expected
Councillor Janet Burnage Committee Member Expected
Councillor Debbie Cattell Committee Member Expected
Councillor Geoff Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Cooper Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nik Daas Committee Member Expected
Councillor Chris Donnelly Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alan Dowden Committee Member Expected
Councillor Celia Dowden Committee Member Expected
Councillor David Drew Committee Member Expected
Councillor Karen Dunleavey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Maureen Flood Committee Member Expected
Councillor Amanda Ford Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sandra Gidley Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alexander Gillies Committee Member Expected
Councillor Luigi Gregori Committee Member Expected
Councillor Neil Gwynne Committee Member Expected
Councillor Susanne Hasselmann Committee Member Expected
Councillor Robin Hughes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Ian Jeffrey Committee Member Expected
Councillor Alison Johnston Committee Member Expected
Councillor Rohit Kohli Committee Member Expected
Councillor Linda Lashbrook Committee Member Expected
Councillor Mark Leech Committee Member Expected
Councillor Nick Lodge Committee Member Expected
Councillor Stewart MacDonald Committee Member Expected
Councillor Lisa Matthews Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jim Neal JP Committee Member Expected
Councillor Kirsty North Committee Member Expected
Councillor Philip North Committee Member Expected
Councillor John Parker Committee Member Expected
Councillor Jason Sangster Committee Member Expected
Councillor Terese Swain Committee Member Expected
Councillor Dr Alan Warnes Committee Member Expected
Councillor Sally Yalden Committee Member Expected