Councillor Nigel Anderdon

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 07/06/2001 - 30/04/2003
  • 01/05/2003 - 02/05/2007
  • 03/05/2007 - 04/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 06/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019
  • 02/05/2019 - 09/01/2020