Councillor Alison Finlay

Profile image for Councillor Alison Finlay

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 03/05/2007 - 04/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 06/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019
  • 02/05/2019 - 23/09/2020